Logo
Rear Exterior
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,431 sqft
Home inJorde FarmsbyPulte HomesAvelino Plan

21294 E Cattle Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Last saved price from $579,990
  • Single-Family
  • $238.58/sqft
  • $143/monthly HOA
  • South facing

New Homes for Sale Near 21294 E Cattle Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Up to 3% of base price or total purchase price, whichever is less, is available through preferred lender to be used toward closing costs, pre-paids, rate buy downs, &/or price adjustments.

The Avelino plan is nestled in the sought-after Jorde Farms community in Queen Creek, offering a peaceful setting just minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment—perfectly positioned away from the hustle, but close to everything you need.

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:37 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.14
Size:
2,431 sqft
2
Fence:
Block Fence
Facing direction:
South
Avelino image

Floor plan details

Avelino

from$572,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,432 sqft