- Confirmed tours
- Get matched & compare top deals
- Expert help, no pressure
- No added fees
Estimated value based on Jome data, T&C apply

Pecan Square - 100' by Drees Custom Homes
Northlake, TX 76247
💰 Est. $151,240 in total savings!
Mortgage rates starting from 4.99%
Why tour with Jome?
- No pressure toursTour at your own pace with no sales pressure
- Expert guidanceGet insights from our home buying experts
- Exclusive accessSee homes and deals not available elsewhere
Jome is featured in
Builder deals available
- TOP-TIER DEAL
Conventional 30 Year Fixed
$151,240 est. value- Fixed rate from 4.99% with 5.063% APR, 20% down payment, and 760 credit score
Any loan type
$31,040 est. value- 4% closing costs help
Any loan type
$17,500 est. value- $15,000 flex cash
- $2,500 free upgrades
- No added fees
Estimated value based on Jome data, T&C apply
Community highlights
Explore Pecan Square - 100', a single-family home community by Drees Custom Homes situated at Northlake, TX 76247. Currently, the community status is Selling. There are no available options but they are coming soon. Pecan Square - 100' homes size range from 2,244 to 4,991 square feet on various lot sizes. Costs range from $775,900 up to $1,021,900.
- Shopping Nearby

Get a consultation with our New Homes Expert