Logo
Furnished interior view inside a new home in Heimer Estates at Garden Ridge, San Antonio (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 3,004 sqft
Home inHeimer Estates at Garden RidgebyChesmar Homes

22419 Clarben, Unit 405, San Antonio, TX 78266

$799,800

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $266.25/sqft
  • $162.5/quarterly HOA

Home description

Kaylee:

Ranch / 4 bedrooms / 3.5 baths / 2.5-car attached garage

Discover this beautiful Kaylee home, situated on a generous homesite boasting ample privacy. Included features: a welcoming porch; a quiet study; an expansive family room with an electric fireplace; a stunning primary suite showcasing a large walk-in closet and a private bath; a well-appointed kitchen offering a roomy pantry, dual islands and an adjacent dining area; a convenient utility room; an immense storage area; a game room and a covered patio. This could be your dream home!

**Photos are representative, selections & features may vary with community*

May also be listed on the Chesmar Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 7:02 AM (May 23, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
3,004 sqft
Beds:
4
Baths:
3.5
Garage spaces:
2.5

Construction details

Builder Name:
Chesmar Homes
Completion Date:
July, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage
Free consultation
Our team is here to help!

Get a consultation with our New Homes Expert

  • See how your home builds wealth