Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Solterra Texas, Mesquite, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Solterra Texas, Mesquite, TX (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,270 sqft
Home inSolterra TexasbyCoventry HomesStephens Plan

1620 Peridot Pkwy, Mesquite, TX 75181

$416,714

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $183.57/sqft
  • $104.17/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Coventry Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 2:19 AM (May 23, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot width (feet):
40
Size:
2,270 sqft
Beds:
4
Baths:
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Stephens image

Floor plan details

Stephens

from$372,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,262 sqft

Rooms:
Flex RoomKitchenTwo-Story Great RoomPowder RoomDining RoomOpen Concept Floorplan