Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Northpointe, Fort Worth, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,801 sqft
Home inNorthpointebyLennarNash Plan

9544 Trecini Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

$332,499

• Single-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $184.62/sqft
  • $46/monthly HOA

Builder deals available

  • 30 Year Fixed
    $85,100 est. value
    • Rate buydown from 3.75% (1–5 year) with 6.878% APR, 3.5% down payment, and 680 credit score
    • $9,000 closing costs help
    • $50,000 down payment assistance

Home description

This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet, while two secondary bedrooms are near the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight guests.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 10:31 AM (May 21, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,801 sqft
2
Nash image

Floor plan details

Nash

from$370,999
  • 3 bd