Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Megan's Landing, Castroville, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 4.5 ba
  • 3,390 sqft
Home inMegan's LandingbyPerry Homes3390A Plan

192 Brandon Cv, Castroville, TX 78009

$954,900

• Single-Family
  • Ready by October 2026
  • $281.68/sqft
  • $70.83/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Perry Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 6:21 AM (May 22, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
3,390 sqft
4
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
3
3390A image

Floor plan details

3390A

from$814,900
  • 4 bd
  • 4.5 ba
  • 3,390 sqft

View 3390A details

3390A

Construction details

Builder Name:
Perry Homes
Completion Date:
October, 2026

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainKitchenGame RoomOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs