Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Katy Court, Katy, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,852 sqft
Home inKaty CourtbyPulte HomesGarwood Plan

3830 Conner Dr, Katy, TX 77493

$496,000

• Single-Family
  • Ready by September 2026
  • $173.91/sqft
  • $900/annual HOA

Home description

  • Spa Shower

  • Slider at Gathering room

  • Box Bay Window

  • Huge Island

  • Polished tile floors - Studio Carrara

  • Available September!

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 5:49 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,852 sqft
Baths:
3.5
Garage spaces:
2
Garwood image

Floor plan details

Garwood

from$424,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,808 sqft

View Garwood details

Garwood

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
September, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
GarageAttached Garage
Interior Features:
Walk-In ClosetFoyerPantryStorageBay WindowsLoft
Kitchen:
Kitchen Island
Laundry facilities:
Utility/Laundry Room
Property amenities:
PatioPorch
Rooms:
AtticFlex RoomKitchenPowder RoomDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs