Logo
Representative Elevation - some options shown
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 4.5 ba
  • 2,819 sqft
Home inSanta Rita RanchbyHighland HomesBirchwood Plan

337 Easthaven Bnd, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

$726,904

• Single-Family
  • Ready by September 2026
  • $257.86/sqft
  • $95/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Highland Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 2:11 AM (May 17, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot width (feet):
60
Size:
2,819 sqft
4
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
3
Birchwood image

Floor plan details

Birchwood

from$645,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,796 sqft

View Birchwood details

Birchwood

Construction details

Builder Name:
Highland Homes
Completion Date:
September, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage
Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainPrimary Bedroom Downstairs

Santa Rita Ranch image

Community details

Santa Rita Ranch at Santa Rita Ranch