Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Hacienda, San Antonio, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Hacienda, San Antonio, TX (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,396 sqft
Home inHaciendabyCentury CommunitiesEleanor - 2396 Plan

9947 Chavaneaux Lndg, San Antonio, TX 78221

$323,830

• Single-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $135.15/sqft
  • $400/annual HOA

Home description

. Prices, plans, and terms are effective on the date of publication and subject to change without notice. Square footage

May also be listed on the Century Communities website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:31 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Neighborhood:
South Side
Size:
2,396 sqft
2
Eleanor - 2396 image

Floor plan details

Eleanor - 2396

from$297,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,396 sqft

View Eleanor - 2396 details

Eleanor - 2396

Construction details

Builder Name:
Century Communities
Completion Date:
August, 2026

Rooms:
KitchenMudroomDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Upstairs