Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Travena - Reserve Collection, Georgetown, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Travena - Reserve Collection, Georgetown, TX (Image 2).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,012 sqft
Home inTravena - Reserve CollectionbyMeritage Homes

132 Woodbrook Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

$419,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $208.74/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

Well thought out design features, including the centrally located laundry room, are found in this floorplan. Almond cabinets with marble-look white quartz countertops, cool beige laminate flooring, and multi-tone taupe carpet in our Essence package.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 12:35 AM (May 14, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,012 sqft
2
HERS index:
52

Construction details

Builder Name:
Meritage Homes

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage
Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainPrimary Bedroom Downstairs