Logo
Boise NA
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,028 sqft
Home inOakberry TrailsbyK. Hovnanian® HomesBoise Plan

29303 Hillberry Oaks Ct, Waller, TX 77484

$389,449

• Single-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $192.04/sqft
  • $900/annual HOA

Home description

This Boise offers:

  • Charming kitchen featuring white cabinetry & quartz countertops

  • Vast center island, perfect for prepping family meals

  • Striking vaulted ceiling connects great room & dining area

  • Lavish primary suite with detailed feature wall & ceiling treatment

  • Spa-like primary bath featuring freestanding tub

  • Private home office offers a quiet space for working remotely

  • Inviting covered patio for outdoor relaxation

May also be listed on the K. Hovnanian® Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 5:57 PM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,028 sqft
2
Boise image

Floor plan details

Boise

from$337,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,028 sqft

View Boise details

Boise

Construction details

Completion Date:
August, 2026

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainKitchenOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs