Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 3,499 sqft
Home inMayfield FarmsbySandlin HomesSilverstone Plan

7360 Theodore Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

$649,900

• Single-Family
  • Ready by November 2026
  • $185.74/sqft
  • $675/annual HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Sandlin Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 4:45 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Neighborhood:
Southeast
Size:
3,499 sqft
3
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Silverstone image

Floor plan details

Silverstone

from$579,900
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 3,286 sqft

View Silverstone details

Silverstone

Construction details

Builder Name:
Sandlin Homes
Completion Date:
November, 2026

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainKitchenGame RoomDining RoomFamily RoomBreakfast AreaOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs