Logo
Floor Plan
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,082 sqft
Home inMeridiana 40', 65'byNewmark Homes

5323 Getty Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

$414,044

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $198.87/sqft
  • $1,300/annual HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Newmark Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:31 AM (May 12, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,082 sqft
Baths:
2.5

Meridiana 40', 65' image

Community details

Meridiana 40', 65' at Meridiana

by Newmark Homes, Manvel, TX

from$346,990
  • 8 homes
  • 34 plans
  • 1,429 - 3,823 sqft

View Meridiana 40', 65' details

Meridiana 40', 65'

More homes in Meridiana 40', 65'

Pricing and availability are subject to change.