Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Garden Grove, San Antonio, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 5 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,242 sqft
Home inGarden GrovebyCoventry Homes

8445 Frostwood Hts, San Antonio, TX 78263

$327,790

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $146.2/sqft
  • $40/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Coventry Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 2:16 AM (May 11, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Collection:
Garden Grove 40'
Lot width (feet):
40
Size:
2,242 sqft
Beds:
5
Baths:
3
Half baths:

by Coventry Homes, San Antonio, TX

from$240,990
  • 12 homes
  • 13 plans
  • 1,250 - 2,522 sqft

View Garden Grove details

Garden Grove

More homes in Garden Grove

Pricing and availability are subject to change.