Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Williams Landing, Waller, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,827 sqft
Home inWilliams LandingbyStarlight HomesFirefly Plan

31018 Gayle Prairie Oaks St, Waller, TX 77484

$254,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $139.57/sqft
  • $750/annual HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Starlight Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 4:30 AM (May 13, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,827 sqft
2
Firefly image

Floor plan details

Firefly

from$279,290
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,827 sqft

Kitchen:
Stainless Steel AppliancesGranite countertopKitchen Countertop
Laundry facilities:
DryerWasherUtility/Laundry Room
Property amenities:
PatioPorch
Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainKitchenDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs