Logo
Representative Elevation - some options shown
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,184 sqft
Home inHeritage RanchbyHighland HomesMonet Plan

3713 Hickory St, Sherman, TX 75092

$385,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by January 2027
  • $176.74/sqft
  • $66.67/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Highland Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 1:12 AM (May 17, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot width (feet):
50
Size:
2,184 sqft
2
Monet image

Floor plan details

Monet

from$373,990
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,184 sqft

View Monet details

Monet

Construction details

Builder Name:
Highland Homes
Completion Date:
January, 2027

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainKitchenOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs