Logo
Frankfurt PN
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,823 sqft
Home inSt. Augustine MeadowsbyK. Hovnanian® HomesFrankfurt Plan

12107 Upper Meadows Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

$528,340

• Single-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $187.16/sqft
  • $455/annual HOA

Home description

This Frankfurt offers:

  • Stunning sloped ceiling connects great room, kitchen & dining area

  • Elegant fireplace adds charm to the great room

  • Kitchen with Pewter Grey cabinetry & glass-front uppers

  • Covered patio extends living space to the outdoors

  • Luxurious primary suite & bath with dual vanities & freestanding tub

  • Private home office off the foyer for leisure activities

  • Central activity room connects bedrooms 3 & 4

  • Oversized 4-car garage ideal for parking & projects

May also be listed on the K. Hovnanian® Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 5:50 PM (May 17, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,823 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
3
Frankfurt image

Floor plan details

Frankfurt

from$440,990
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,823 sqft

View Frankfurt details

Frankfurt

Construction details

Completion Date:
August, 2026