Logo
Front Exterior
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,419 sqft
Home inSorellabyM/I HomesGardenia - Smart Series Plan

21302 Jacaranda Blossom Wy, Tomball, TX 77377

$374,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by June 2026
  • $155.02/sqft
  • $800/annual HOA

Builder deals available

3 programs • Save up to $38,230 • 7 years estimate
  • TOP-TIER DEAL
    Conventional 30 Year Fixed
    $38,230 est. value
    • Fixed rate from 4.88% with 5.36% APR, 5% down payment, and 720 credit score
    • $10,000 closing costs help
  • VA 30 Year Fixed
    $30,220 est. value
    • Fixed rate from 4.88% with 5.18% APR and 640 credit score
    • $10,000 closing costs help
  • FHA 30 Year Fixed
    $27,870 est. value
    • Fixed rate from 4.88% with 5.72% APR, 3.5% down payment, and 640 credit score
    • $10,000 closing costs help

Home description

Welcome to 21302 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, Texas — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,419 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the main level.

Key Features:

  • Covered patio

  • Bay window in the owner's bedroom

  • Second-floor game room

This home showcases a quality-driven design with an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas — perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Built with attention to detail and craftsmanship, M/I Homes delivers a floorplan that balances style and functionality throughout.