Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Wood Leaf Reserve, Tomball, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,587 sqft
Home inWood Leaf ReservebyChesmar HomesLynnbrook Plan

13306 Valley Orch, Tomball, TX 77375

$465,000

• Single-Family
  • Ready by June 2026
  • $179.74/sqft
  • $750/annual HOA

Home description

Lynnbrook:

Ranch / 4 bedrooms / 3 baths / 2-car attached garage

**Photos are representative, selections & features may vary with community*

Listed by Jared Turner, lynne.sammons@chesmar.com
Chesmar Homes

May also be listed on the Chesmar Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 6:39 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot size (acres):
0.14
Size:
2,587 sqft
2
Lynnbrook image

Floor plan details

Lynnbrook

from$447,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,587 sqft

View Lynnbrook details

Lynnbrook

Construction details

Builder Name:
Chesmar Homes
Completion Date:
June, 2026
Year Built:
2026

Interior Features:
Ceiling-HighWired For SecurityWalk-In ClosetFoyerPantryWindow Coverings
Kitchen:
DishwasherMicrowave OvenRefrigeratorDisposalKitchen Island