Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Crossing at Givhans, Ridgeville, SC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,826 sqft
Home inCrossing at GivhansbyStarlight HomesVoyager Plan

1229 Carriage Wood Cir, Ridgeville, SC 29472

$339,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $186.19/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

May also be listed on the Starlight Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 4:38 AM (May 13, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,826 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Voyager image

Floor plan details

Voyager

from$355,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,826 sqft

View Voyager details

Voyager

Construction details

Builder Name:
Starlight Homes
Completion Date:
July, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
GarageAttached Garage
Interior Features:
Walk-In ClosetFoyerPantryLoft
Kitchen:
Stainless Steel AppliancesGranite countertopKitchen Countertop
Laundry facilities:
DryerWasherUtility/Laundry Room
Property amenities:
BackyardPatioPorch
Rooms:
KitchenPowder RoomDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Upstairs