Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Sweetwater Hills, Moore, SC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,775 sqft
Home inSweetwater HillsbyPulte HomesHeston Plan

1070 Tyger Branch Dr, Moore, SC 29369

$347,510

• Single-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $195.78/sqft
  • 2 days on Jome

Home description

  • Private Wooded Backyard

  • Upgraded White Kitchen w/Quartz

  • Brick Front Accent

  • Gathering Room w/Cozy Fireplace

  • 9' Ceilings

  • Covered Back Patio

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 7:12 AM (May 12, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,775 sqft
2
Heston image

Floor plan details

Heston

from$312,990
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,775 sqft

View Heston details

Heston

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
August, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage
Property amenities:
PatioFireplace
Rooms:
Gathering RoomPrimary Bedroom On MainKitchenPrimary Bedroom Downstairs