Logo
Tybee BF
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,524 sqft
Home inSea Island CollectivebyK. Hovnanian® HomesTybee Plan

15 Shiloh Ct, Beaufort, SC 29907

Last saved price from $679,900
  • Single-Family
  • $269.37/sqft
  • 233 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 15 Shiloh Ct, Beaufort, SC 29907

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

This Tybee offers:

  • Sleek kitchen featuring Brellin White cabinetry & wall oven

  • Vast center island & Statuary Classique quartz countertops

  • Open concept living spaces featuring warm fireplace

  • Convenient dining room & home office off foyer

  • Pristine primary suite & bath featuring private covered deck

  • Extended screened deck creates the perfect space for relaxing with friends

  • Spacious 3-car tandem garage for vehicles & storage

May also be listed on the K. Hovnanian® Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Saturday at 5:59 PM (April 25, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,524 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
3
Tybee image

Floor plan details

Tybee

from$542,490
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,545 sqft