Logo
4br New Home in Hilton Head Island, SC.  - Slide 1
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 1,999 sqft
Home inBailey's CovebyDream Finders HomesJessamine - 19130 Plan

117 Heartleaf Rd, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

Last saved price from $649,990
  • Single-Family
  • $325.16/sqft
  • Northwest facing
  • 102 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 117 Heartleaf Rd, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Welcome home to 117 Heartleaf Road!This versatile and elegant three-story home is designed to suit various lifestyle needs. The first floor features a two-car garage, unconditioned storage, and a covered patio, creating a functional space for everyday convenience. On the second floor, the primary living spaces shine with an open-concept great room, dining area, and kitchen, complemented by a luxurious primary suite with a walk-in closet, spa-like bath, and access to a covered balcony that enhances the indoor-outdoor flow. The third floor offers flexible living arrangements with three bedrooms, including a spacious secondary bedroom with a walk-in closet, a shared bathroom, and a convenient laundry area. With its thoughtful design, this home is a stylish and practical choice.

May also be listed on the Dream Finders Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Friday at 5:26 AM (March 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot width (feet):
37
Size:
1,999 sqft
Stories:
3+
Beds:
4
Baths:
3
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Facing direction:
Northwest
Jessamine - 19130 image

Floor plan details

Jessamine - 19130

from$609,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,999 sqft

View Jessamine - 19130 details