Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Cannon Run, Concord, NC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 2,983 sqft
Home inCannon RunbyPulte Homes

1628 Gossage Ln Nw, Concord, NC 28027

$661,688

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $221.82/sqft
  • $250/monthly HOA

Home description

  • Main-level guest suite with full bath

  • Owner’s suite with private sitting room

  • Bedroom 3 with en-suite bath

  • Convenient Jack and Jill bath

  • Gourmet built-in kitchen

  • Butler’s pantry

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 7:00 AM (May 12, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Neighborhood:
Moss Creek
Size:
2,983 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5