Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Northcroft, Loganville, GA, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,868 sqft
Home inNorthcroftbyDRB HomesMcKinley II Plan

514 Bartlett Pear Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

$605,496

• Single-Family
  • Ready by September 2026
  • $156.54/sqft
  • $1,200/annual HOA

Home description

Spacious Open Concept Kitchen: Enjoy a walk-in pantry and an oversized island overlooking the breakfast area and family room, perfect for entertaining and family gatherings.

A Beautiful Dining Room with coffered ceilings, the ideal place for holidays and family celebrations.

Large Primary Suite: A luxurious retreat with a sitting area, expansive walk-in closet, and a private en-suite bathrooms with a dual vanity, tub and oversized shower.

Loft Area: A spacious loft area upstairs offers endless possibilities, whether it's a cozy reading nook, a game room, or a second living room for relaxation.

Flexible Living Space: A spacious and bright versatile room for a private guest bedroom, study, or a home office.

Extra Features: Enjoy the convenience of a large upper-level laundry and plenty of extra closet space.

May also be listed on the DRB Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 7:01 AM (May 22, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
3,868 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
4
Garage spaces:
2
McKinley II image

Floor plan details