Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Grand Reserve, Hinesville, GA, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,455 sqft
Home inGrand ReservebyRTS HomesThe Terrell Plan

158 Juniper Drive-, Unit 13, Hinesville, GA 31313

Last saved price from $259,525
  • Single-Family
  • $178.37/sqft
  • 0.15-acre lot
  • 211 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 158 Juniper Drive-, Unit 13, Hinesville, GA 31313

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Discover the Terrell plan in the beautiful new Grand Reserve community a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom patio home spanning 1,455 square feet. Step into the welcoming foyer and into a spacious family room that flows seamlessly into the dining area. The kitchen bar overlooks the dining space, with a functional prep area behind it, perfect for cooking and entertaining. Upstairs, two bedrooms, one with a walk-in closet, share a hall bath, with the laundry room conveniently located across the hall. The primary suite boasts an en-suite with a spacious walk-in closet, water closet, and a tub/shower combo. Artistic renderings are for informational purposes only. Actual floor plans and inclusions may vary.

May also be listed on the RTS Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Wednesday at 12:03 PM (April 8, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.15
Size:
1,455 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
The Terrell image

Floor plan details

The Terrell

Contact for price
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,455 sqft

View The Terrell details

The Terrell

Nearby communities in Hinesville

Homes in Hinesville by RTS Homes

Recently added communities in this area