Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Longleaf, New Port Richey, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 2 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,463 sqft
Home inLongleafbyLennarSycamore Plan

10774 Ichetucknee Wy, New Port Richey, FL 34655

$290,700

New York PostForbesBloomberg
  • Multi-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $198.7/sqft
  • $14.58/monthly HOA

Home description

On the first floor of this new two-story townhome is a modern, open-concept layout to promote ease of living and convenience. It features a welcoming family room, a lovely dining room and a peninsula-style kitchen with direct lanai access. Upstairs is a large loft to add extra entertainment space and to conveniently separate the two bedrooms in the home. In a quiet corner is the owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 10:52 AM (May 18, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,463 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
1
Sycamore image

Floor plan details

Sycamore

from$290,890
  • 2 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,463 sqft

View Sycamore details

Sycamore

Construction details

Builder Name:
Lennar
Completion Date:
June, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage