Logo
Front exterior of a new home in The Glades at Crossprairie, St. Cloud, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,546 sqft
Home inThe Glades at CrossprairiebyLennar

4353 Vibernum Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34772

$407,490

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $160.05/sqft
  • $108/monthly HOA

Home description

This new two-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. Upon entry is a convenient bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, leading to an inviting open-concept floorplan with access to a covered patio. A luxurious owner’s suite provides a private retreat on th first floor, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Three additional bedrooms can be found on the second floor, surrounding a versatile game room.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 10:06 AM (May 18, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,546 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5

Builder Name:
Lennar
Completion Date:
May, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage