Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Granary Park, Green Cove Springs, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,360 sqft
Home inGranary ParkbyLennarBRIO II Plan

2664 Field Daisy Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

$394,999

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $167.37/sqft
  • $8.33/monthly HOA

Home description

This new two-story home is host to a convenient study off the foyer, leading to a contemporary open floorplan layout consisting of the kitchen, living and dining areas. A screened porch is easily accessible off the main living area. All four bedrooms and a generously sized loft can be found on the top level. The serene owner’s suite includes a luxe bathroom. A two-car garage completes the home.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 8:20 AM (May 17, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,360 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
2
BRIO II image

Floor plan details

BRIO II

from$398,004
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,360 sqft

View BRIO II details

BRIO II

Construction details

Builder Name:
Lennar
Completion Date:
May, 2026

Rooms:
KitchenPowder RoomDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Upstairs
Free consultation