Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Holstein Crossing, Green Cove Springs, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,172 sqft
Home inHolstein CrossingbyLennar

3091 Grand Finale St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

$377,485

• Single-Family
  • Ready by June 2026
  • $173.8/sqft
  • $94.16/monthly HOA

Home description

This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in the rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for overnight guests or residents needing additional privacy, as well as a flex space that can transform to meet the household’s needs.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 8:15 AM (May 12, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,172 sqft

Builder Name:
Lennar
Completion Date:
June, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage
Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainPrimary Bedroom Downstairs