Logo
Furnished interior view inside a new home in Oakfield Trails, Parrish (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,267 sqft
Home inOakfield TrailsbyPulte Homes

9869 Trellis Vine Wy, Parrish, FL 34219

$502,760

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $153.89/sqft
  • $222.39/quarterly HOA

Home description

  • Covered Lanai with Stunning Nature Views

  • Gray Cabinets with Quartz Throughout

  • Built in Gourmet Kitchen Appliances

  • LVP Flooring in Main Living Areas

  • His and Hers Closet in Owners Bedroom

  • All Appliances & Window Blinds Included

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:26 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
3,267 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
4
Garage spaces:
2
HERS index:
61