Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Pepperwood, Stuart, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,165 sqft
Home inPepperwoodbyLennarCoral Bay Plan

1050 Se Martin Cove Pl, Stuart, FL 34997

$695,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by September 2026
  • $321.47/sqft
  • $294/monthly HOA

Home description

This new single-story home is perfect for gracious living and modern comfort. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while a third bedroom and the tranquil owner’s suite with a private bathroom are tucked away into rear corners. At the heart of the home is the open living area, which includes a kitchen, dining room and a spacious Great Room with a covered porch in the back.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 12:15 PM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,165 sqft
3
Coral Bay image

Floor plan details

Coral Bay

from$695,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,165 sqft

View Coral Bay details

Coral Bay

Construction details

Builder Name:
Lennar
Completion Date:
September, 2026

Rooms:
Great RoomPrimary Bedroom On MainKitchenDining RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs