Logo
Images coming soon
Community image
Images coming soon
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,843 sqft
Home inHawks RunbyStarlight HomesEllis Plan

4525 Nobel St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$359,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $195.33/sqft
  • $60/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Starlight Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 4:30 AM (May 14, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,843 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Ellis image

Floor plan details

Ellis

from$387,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,843 sqft

Kitchen:
DishwasherOvenRefrigeratorStainless Steel AppliancesGranite countertopKitchen Countertop
Laundry facilities:
DryerWasherUtility/Laundry Room
Property amenities:
PatioPorch
Rooms:
KitchenPowder RoomDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs