Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Le Jardine, Florida City, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,446 sqft
Home inLe JardinebyLennarFreesia Plan

293 Se 11 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

$370,217

New York PostForbesBloomberg
  • Multi-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $256.03/sqft
  • $278.05/monthly HOA

Home description

This new two-story townhome is host to an inviting open floorplan that combines the kitchen and Great room, with a convenient patio providing outdoor access. A bedroom and full bathroom can be found off the foyer, ready to be used as a guest suite, home office or studio, as desired. Two additional bedrooms are located upstairs, including the luxurious owner’s suite with direct access to an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 10:35 AM (May 12, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,446 sqft
3
Freesia image

Floor plan details

Freesia

from$404,990
  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,446 sqft

View Freesia details

Freesia

Construction details

Builder Name:
Lennar
Completion Date:
June, 2026

Rooms:
KitchenOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Upstairs
Free consultation