Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Sanctuary at Seaire, Parrish, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,749 sqft
Home inSanctuary at SeairebyPerry Homes2749F Plan

7918 Bon Air Wy, Parrish, FL 34219

$722,900

• Single-Family
  • Ready by October 2026
  • $262.97/sqft
  • 6 days on Jome

Home description

The front porch opens into the main entryway which is embraced by a tall tray ceiling. French doors open into the home office which overlooks the front yard. A private guest suite is down the hall and features a linen closet, full bathroom and large walk-in closet. As you enter the kitchen you are greeted by the island with built-in seating, a 5-burner gas cooktop, and a large corner pantry. The dining area connects the space to the family room which boasts sliding glass doors overlooking the backyard covered lanai. The primary bedroom is off the main living space and offers ample natural light from its wall of windows. Double doors lead into the bathroom which features dual vanities, a freestanding tub, linen closet, glass enclosed shower, and two walk-in closets. Two additional secondary bedrooms with ample storage complete the space. The laundry room is located off the kitchen. The drop zone leads to the three-car garage.

May also be listed on the Perry Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 6:21 AM (May 13, 2026)