Logo
Positano III Mediterranean
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,796 sqft
Home inParksidebyK. Hovnanian® HomesPositano III Plan

109 Parkside Wy, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

$962,645

• Single-Family
  • Ready by November 2026
  • $344.29/sqft
  • 8 days on Jome

Home description

This Positano III offers:

  • Sleek kitchen featuring Indigo Blue cabinetry, quartz countertops, & chrome finishes

  • Connected dining area & great room create seamless flow for hosting

  • Lavish primary suite with stylish ceiling treatment

  • Polished primary bath featuring dual vanities, freestanding tub, & walk-in closet

  • Convenient Extra Suite offers guests added privacy

  • Versatile covered patio featuring 12' multi-slide door

  • Attached 2-car garage with additional storage space

May also be listed on the K. Hovnanian® Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 6:08 PM (May 13, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,796 sqft
2
Positano III image

Floor plan details

Positano III

from$919,995
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,796 sqft

View Positano III details

Positano III

Construction details

Completion Date:
November, 2026