Logo
Coastal
Coastal
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,691 sqft
Home inRainwoodbyMattamy HomesAlafia Plan

341 Free Range Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

Last saved price from $373,991
  • Single-Family
  • $221.17/sqft
  • $323/monthly HOA
  • 96 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 341 Free Range Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

May also be listed on the Mattamy Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Tuesday at 5:49 AM (April 7, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
1,691 sqft
2
Alafia image

Floor plan details

Alafia

from$349,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,691 sqft