Logo
Laurel-J846-TrailmarkII Elevation K
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,375 sqft
Home inTrailMark IIbyRichmond American HomesLaurel Plan

357 Wrensong Pl, St. Augustine, FL 32092

$464,845

• Single-Family
  • Ready by May 2026
  • $195.72/sqft
  • $100/annual HOA

Home description

Explore this notable Laurel home, ready for quick move-in! Included features: a covered front porch; a powder room off the entry; an inspired kitchen boasting a large island, a walk-in pantry, and an adjacent dining area; a spacious great room; an airy loft; a beautiful primary suite showcasing an oversized walk-in closet and a private bath; two secondary bedrooms with a shared hall bath; an upstairs laundry; and a tranquil patio. This could be your dream home!

Listed by STEPHANIE MORALES LLC, realtor441@gmail.com
THE REALTY EXPERIENCE POWERED

May also be listed on the Richmond American Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 5:00 AM (May 20, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,375 sqft
2
Facing direction:
South
Laurel image

Floor plan details

Laurel

from$434,950
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,414 sqft

View Laurel details

Laurel

Construction details

Completion Date:
May, 2026
Year Built:
2024
Roof:
Shingle Roofing

Home features & finishes

Appliances:
Sprinkler System
Construction Materials: