Logo
504 - Lindon Contemporary Exterior Rendering
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,418 sqft
Home inLiberty DrawbyBaessler HomesLindon Plan

4004 Rhoadarmer Wy, Evans, CO 80620

$420,000

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $296.19/sqft
  • $225/quarterly HOA

Home description

Up to $12K towards closing concessions, along with blinds, refrigerator and washer/dryer, with use of our lender partner NeoHome Loans!

This open concept 2-story provides plenty of space for the future with a main level flex room, a spacious kitchen with a pantry, and an optional extended island. The upper level features laundry, a large master suite with an ensuite bath and walk-in closet, and 2 additional bedrooms. Standard features include LED lights, a tankless water heater, stainless steel appliances, a covered entry, 4' conditioned crawl space, and 2 2-car garage.

May also be listed on the Baessler Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:01 PM (May 13, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,418 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Lindon image

Floor plan details

Lindon

from$410,000
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,418 sqft