Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Trevenna, Windsor, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,600 sqft
Home inTrevennabyDream Finders Homes

659 Noola St, Windsor, CO 80550

Last saved price from $606,344
  • Single-Family
  • $233.21/sqft
  • 53 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 659 Noola St, Windsor, CO 80550

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

The Denali floor plan is a spacious two-story design featuring a two-car garage with a tandem garage option for added storage or a third vehicle. Ideal for families, this layout includes a 5th bedroom on the main floor with an adjacent bath, providing privacy for guests or multi-generational living. The upper level features a generous loft, perfect for a play area or media room, along with four additional bedrooms to complete this functional and comfortable home. *Sample photos represent the floor plan, not the actual home.

May also be listed on the Dream Finders Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Friday at 5:10 AM (April 3, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,600 sqft
Beds:
5