- 4 bd
- 3.5 ba
- 2,882 sqft
5094 W Tavira Wy, Marana, AZ 85742
- Single-Family
- $236.2/sqft
- 99 days on Jome
New Homes for Sale Near 5094 W Tavira Wy, Marana, AZ 85742
About this Home
May also be listed on the Mattamy Homes website
Information last verified by Jome: Tuesday at 6:02 AM (May 19, 2026)
Home details
- Property status:
- Sold
- Size:
- 2,882 sqft
- Beds:
- 4
- Baths:
- 3
- Half baths:
- 1
- Garage spaces:
- 3
Construction details
- Builder Name:
- Mattamy Homes
- Completion Date:
- June, 2026
Home features & finishes
- Garage/Parking:
- Garage

Community details
Tavira at Twin Peaks
by Mattamy Homes, Oro Valley, AZ
- 7 homes
- 5 plans
- 2,236 - 3,046 sqft
View Tavira at Twin Peaks details
More homes in Tavira at Twin Peaks
- Home at address 5149 W Tavira Wy, Marana, AZ 85742

$691,888
Under construction- 4 bd
- 3.5 ba
- 2,651 sqft
5149 W Tavira Wy, Marana, AZ 85742
- Home at address 5061 W Tavira Wy, Marana, AZ 85742

$719,496
Move-in ready- 4 bd
- 3.5 ba
- 3,046 sqft
5061 W Tavira Wy, Marana, AZ 85742
- Home at address 5139 W Tavira Wy, Marana, AZ 85742

$750,288
Under construction- 5 bd
- 3.5 ba
- 3,046 sqft
5139 W Tavira Wy, Marana, AZ 85742
Floor plans in Tavira at Twin Peaks
About the builder - Mattamy Homes

- 125communities on Jome
- 1,093homes on Jome