Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Monarch, Marana, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,418 sqft
Home inMonarchbyLennarDaisy Plan

11785 W Flying Beauty Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

Last saved price from $337,190
  • Single-Family
  • $237.79/sqft
  • 110 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 11785 W Flying Beauty Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

This new three-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. Two bedrooms boast a private location near the front of the home, steps from a full bathroom. An inviting open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless transitions and everyday multitasking. Nestled into a private rear corner, a luxe owner’s suite provides a tranquil retreat with direct access to a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Wednesday at 11:48 AM (April 22, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
1,418 sqft
2
Daisy image

Floor plan details

Daisy

from$348,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,418 sqft