Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Dogan, Tyler, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 5 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 1,600 sqft
Home inDoganbyNational HomeCorp

2035 Falcon Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

$244,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $153.12/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

Model 1600 A1 - Charlotte

The Charlotte offers a smart two-story layout with approximately 1,600 square feet, 5 bedrooms, and 3.5 bathrooms. Designed with everyday functionality in mind, this home provides open living space, a first-floor primary suite, and four additional bedrooms upstairs for added flexibility.

May also be listed on the National HomeCorp website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 12:33 PM (May 20, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,600 sqft
Beds:
5
Baths:
3
Half baths:

Builder Name:
National HomeCorp
Completion Date:
September, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage