Logo
Front exterior of a new home in The Preserve At Thousand Oaks Single Family, Killeen, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in The Preserve At Thousand Oaks Single Family, Killeen, TX (Image 2).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,325 sqft
Home inThe Preserve At Thousand Oaks Single FamilybyFlintrock Builder

3902 Pecan Hickory Trl, Killeen, TX 76542

$364,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $156.98/sqft
  • $504/annual HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Flintrock Builder website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 8:34 PM (May 18, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,325 sqft

The Preserve At Thousand Oaks Single Family image

Community details

The Preserve At Thousand Oaks Single Family

by Flintrock Builder, Killeen, TX

from$265,990
  • 2 homes
  • 8 plans
  • 1,360 - 2,875 sqft

View The Preserve At Thousand Oaks Single Family details

The Preserve At Thousand Oaks Single Family