Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Grand Oaks Village, Houston, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,214 sqft
Home inGrand Oaks VillagebyLong Lake Ltd.Plan 146 Plan

18906 Baldcypress Basin Ln, Houston, TX 77084

$424,994

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $191.96/sqft
  • $710/annual HOA

Home description

This new home construction for sale is in the Grand Oaks Village Community, a new neighborhood with a selection of new builds by Long Lake.

Coming soon! This home is currently under construction.

May also be listed on the Long Lake Ltd. website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 4:56 AM (May 23, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,214 sqft
3
Plan 146 image

Floor plan details

Plan 146

from$290,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,051 sqft

View Plan 146 details

Plan 146

Rooms:
Powder RoomGame RoomDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs