Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Sorella, Tomball, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Sorella, Tomball, TX (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,657 sqft
Home inSorellabyBrohn Homes

20715 Seville Courtyard Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

$319,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by September 2026
  • $193.11/sqft
  • $800/annual HOA

Home description

New 4-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Home for Sale in Tomball, TX

Welcome to 20715 Seville Courtyard Lane located in the vibrant Sorella community. This one-story new construction home offers a spacious and modern floor plan, with wood-look vinyl throughout the main living areas and natural light that fills every corner of the home to create a bright and airy feel. Enter the kitchen where you’ll find a warm and bright interior with durable granite countertops, 42-inch upper cabinets, a center island, corner pantry, and sleek black appliances. The primary suite offers a serene place to retire to with a walk-in closet, semi-private water closet and a dual vanity. Enjoy other amazing highlights such as a utility closet located at the front of the home and white cabinets with coordinating nickel hardware.

Sorella offers a vibrant, welcoming lifestyle with beautiful homes and resort-style amenities for everyday enjoyment. Conveniently located in the growing Tomball area with easy access to Grand Parkway, Highway 290, and Highway 249, residents enjoy both everyday convenience and the charm of a close-knit community.

May also be listed on the Brohn Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 2:01 PM (May 14, 2026)

• Confirmed tours
  • Get matched & compare top deals