Logo
Elevation B
First Floor
Under construction
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,563 sqft
Home inTrinity RanchbyTrophy Signature HomesElm II Plan

226 Hornet St, Elgin, TX 78621

$357,490

• Single-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $139.48/sqft
  • $625/annual HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Trophy Signature Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 10:03 AM (May 19, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,563 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
3
Garage spaces:
2
Elm II image

Floor plan details

Elm II

Contact for price
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,563 sqft

View Elm II details

Elm II

Construction details

Completion Date:
August, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage

by Trophy Signature Homes, Elgin, TX

from$236,905
  • 31 homes
  • 20 plans
  • 1,055 - 2,563 sqft

View Trinity Ranch details