Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Valencia, Manvel, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 3,725 sqft
Home inValenciabyCoventry Homes

19010 Apple Fritter Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

$779,744

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $209.33/sqft
  • $91.67/monthly HOA

Home description

The Anahuac floor plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home featuring four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and a three-car garage. The open-concept main living area seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family room, creating a perfect space for gatherings. The private primary suite offers a relaxing retreat, while the second floor includes additional bedrooms and a versatile loft, ideal for a home office or media space. This layout balances functionality and style, making it a great fit for modern living.

May also be listed on the Coventry Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 2:10 AM (May 15, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Collection:
Valencia 70'
Lot width (feet):
70
Size:
3,725 sqft
Beds:
4
Baths:
3
Half baths: