Logo
Representative Elevation - some options shown
2D floor plan layout of this home in Wellington, Fort Worth, TX (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,106 sqft
Home inWellingtonbyHighland HomesAlton Plan

11317 Bratton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76052

$511,610

• Single-Family
  • Ready by October 2026
  • $242.93/sqft
  • $66.67/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Highland Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 1:22 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot width (feet):
50
Size:
2,106 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Alton image

Floor plan details

Alton

from$480,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,106 sqft

View Alton details

Alton

Construction details

Builder Name:
Highland Homes
Completion Date:
October, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage
Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainPrimary Bedroom Downstairs

Wellington image

Community details

Wellington at Wellington