Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Bison Ridge, San Antonio, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,571 sqft
Home inBison RidgebyPulte HomesDoucette Plan

12453 Nazareth, San Antonio, TX 78253

$524,820

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $204.13/sqft
  • $980/annual HOA

Home description

  • Kitchen Island w/ Waterfall Countertop

  • 36" Gas Cooktop with Canopy Hood Vent

  • Walk-In Shower in Primary Retreat

  • Box Bay Window in Primary Suite

  • Home Office & Smart Home Features

  • Built-In Mud Bench at Garage Entry

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:08 AM (May 17, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,571 sqft
2
Doucette image

Floor plan details

Doucette

from$459,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,528 sqft

View Doucette details

Doucette

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
July, 2026

Home features & finishes

Appliances:
Sprinkler System
Garage/Parking:
GarageAttached Garage
Interior Features:
Ceiling-HighWalk-In ClosetFoyerPantryBlindsBay Windows
Kitchen:
Gas CooktopKitchen Island
Laundry facilities:
Utility/Laundry Room
Property amenities:
SodBathtub in primaryWalk-in ShowerPatioFireplacePorch
Rooms:
Flex RoomPrimary Bedroom On MainKitchenOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs